PPG11.2
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%42.8
3P%29.7
FT%71.9
PPG11.2
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%42.8
3P%29.7
FT%71.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.262
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G2.249
- PIR18.763
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G11.262
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G1.377
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G2.249
- PIR18.763
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%39
- TS%50.4%30
- 2P%49.5%67
- 3P%29.7%22
- 3PAr33.8%28
- FT%71.9%30
- FT Rate21.430
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%79
- AST%17.8%65
- TOV%16.0%58
- OREB%3.0%65
- HKM%4.1%85
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.5
REB3.4
AST2.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1729% | 0/40% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 78 | 106 | |
| 3/10 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.8 | 76 | 97 | |
| 3/9 | W | 33 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 88 | 74 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 74 | 117 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 7/1547% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 110 | 86 |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | 146 | 102 | |
| 2/24 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 89 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 95 | 97 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 110 | 116 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 9/1753% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 116 | 113 |
| 2/5 | W | 36 | 26 | 10/1856% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.9 | 128 | 88 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 28 | 23 | 7/1547% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.7 | 128 | 130 |
| 1/31 | W | 28 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.7 | 145 | 106 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 129 | 97 |
| 1/27 | L | 31 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.7 | 95 | 91 | |
| 1/24 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 106 | 125 | |
| 1/22 | L | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.1 | 86 | 113 | |
| 1/20 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 22 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/580% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 | 189 | 128 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 149 | 89 |
| 12/30 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 72 | 95 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 52 | 116 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 53 | 96 |
| 12/11 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 95 | 91 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 76 | 122 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 103 | 73 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -2.7 | 39 | 117 |
| 11/23 | L | 20 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 96 | 100 | |
| 11/17 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 137 | 73 |
| 11/12 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 159 | 62 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 58 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 760 | 334 | 129/30043% | 30/10130% | 64 | 21 | 100 | 39 | 8 | 53 | 74 | – | – | – |
