PPG4.4
RPG2.8
APG2.9
FG%33.1
3P%29.8
FT%78.4
PPG4.4
RPG2.8
APG2.9
FG%33.1
3P%29.8
FT%78.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.926
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G5.398
- STL/G1.373
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.727
- PIR19.461
- EPM-3.44
Box Score
- PTS/G7.926
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G5.398
- STL/G1.373
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.727
- PIR19.461
- EPM-3.44
Shooting
- eFG%40.4%4
- TS%44.4%3
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%35.6%60
- 3PAr35.3%33
- FT%79.6%62
- FT Rate21.225
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%38
- AST%29.8%95
- TOV%23.8%5
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%2.1%26
Game Log
GP32
PTS4.5
REB2.7
AST2.7
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 76 | 112 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 90 | 116 | |
| 3/6 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.6 | 17 | 75 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 40 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 115 | 95 |
| 2/26 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 89 | 120 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 104 | 121 |
| 2/19 | W | 36 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -5.1 | 9 | 108 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.3 | 154 | 118 |
| 2/12 | W | 38 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 243 | 124 | |
| 2/8 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 58 | 114 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 24 | 115 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 189 | 127 |
| 1/28 | L | 20 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 186 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 135 | 111 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 93 | 130 |
| 1/18 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 109 | 128 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 71 | 105 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 96 | 90 |
| 1/8 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 117 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 103 | 117 | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | – | 110 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 82 | 115 |
| 12/22 | W | Calumet CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 196 | 82 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 99 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | 133 |
| 12/14 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.1 | 82 | 96 | |
| 12/5 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.0 | 33 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 153 | 126 |
| 11/27 | W | 27 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 117 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 128 | 90 | |
| 11/21 | W | 37 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 | 78 | 90 | |
| 11/12 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.9 | 67 | 101 | |
| 11/8 | W | Concordia-Ann ArborNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | – | 65 |
| 11/4 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 19 | 128 | |
| Totals | – | 845 | 144 | 45/13633% | 25/8430% | 86 | 11 | 86 | 34 | 3 | 36 | 58 | – | – | – |
