PPG7.3
RPG1.8
APG0.4
FG%37.9
3P%32.3
FT%78.8
PPG7.3
RPG1.8
APG0.4
FG%37.9
3P%32.3
FT%78.8
Transfer →
St. John's
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.319
- REB/G1.89
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR13.825
- EPM0.055
Box Score
- PTS/G7.319
- REB/G1.89
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR13.825
- EPM0.055
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%26
- TS%50.1%18
- 2P%45.3%30
- 3P%32.3%36
- 3PAr56.9%72
- FT%78.8%56
- FT Rate19.015
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%50
- AST%3.3%0
- TOV%12.9%71
- OREB%2.8%52
- HKM%2.7%48
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.8
REB1.5
AST0.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 14 | 110 | |
| 2/28 | W | 16 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 146 | 122 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 92 | 124 |
| 2/21 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 0 | 151 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 9 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | 160 | 103 |
| 2/11 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3.3 | 0 | 100 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.3 | 0 | 109 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 3/1323% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 110 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | 25 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.8 | 124 | 110 | |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/1030% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 126 | 103 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 98 | 123 |
| 1/21 | W | 23 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 79 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 146 | 135 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 71 | 108 |
| 1/10 | W | 26 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 159 | 137 | |
| 1/7 | W | 20 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 163 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 10 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 132 | 118 |
| 12/28 | W | Baptist (Fl)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 115 | 37 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 8 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 133 | 121 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 81 | 117 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/7 | W | OglethorpeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 147 | 61 |
| 12/2 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 47 | 93 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 89 | 107 |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 88 | 104 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 13 | 12 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 201 | 125 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.7 | 93 | 133 |
| 11/9 | W | 11 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 127 | 122 | |
| 11/5 | W | LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.9 | 88 | 64 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2.5 | 0 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 457 | 190 | 66/17438% | 32/9932% | 8 | 11 | 42 | 16 | 3 | 21 | 54 | – | – | – |
