PPG6.0
RPG1.9
APG1.0
FG%31.4
3P%37.5
FT%60.0
PPG6.0
RPG1.9
APG1.0
FG%31.4
3P%37.5
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR12.921
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR12.921
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%90
- TS%59.1%88
- 2P%52.1%80
- 3P%38.7%79
- 3PAr69.8%93
- FT%84.4%82
- FT Rate20.124
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%12
- AST%8.6%18
- TOV%19.4%29
- OREB%1.4%21
- HKM%2.0%22
Game Log
GP7
PTS5.3
REB2.0
AST1.0
FG%31%
Game Log
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 147 | 114 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 60 | 101 |
| 11/26 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 87 | 100 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 94 | 133 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 60 | 114 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 100 | 85 |
| 11/9 | W | Lancaster Bible CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 159 | 48 |
| 11/4 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 85 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 154 | 37 | 11/3531% | 9/2438% | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | – | – | – |
