PPG9.4
RPG5.9
APG2.0
FG%58.6
3P%25.0
FT%66.7
PPG9.4
RPG5.9
APG2.0
FG%58.6
3P%25.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.452
- REB/G5.954
- AST/G2.088
- STL/G1.699
- BLK/G1.789
- FTA/G2.125
- PIR17.365
- EPM0.043
Box Score
- PTS/G9.452
- REB/G5.954
- AST/G2.088
- STL/G1.699
- BLK/G1.789
- FTA/G2.125
- PIR17.365
- EPM0.043
Shooting
- eFG%58.9%63
- TS%60.4%58
- 2P%59.4%56
- 3P%25.0%58
- 3PAr2.3%40
- FT%66.7%55
- FT Rate32.818
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%11
- AST%12.0%76
- TOV%21.9%6
- OREB%6.2%4
- HKM%8.8%83
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.0
REB6.1
AST1.8
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5.6 | 89 | 86 | |
| 2/28 | W | 38 | 16 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19.2 | 192 | 95 | |
| 2/26 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 85 | 114 | |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 112 | 101 | |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 95 | 115 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 105 | 125 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 112 | 77 |
| 2/7 | L | 36 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 61 | 99 | |
| 2/5 | L | 35 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.9 | 122 | 109 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 87 | 79 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 102 | 135 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10.0 | 129 | 93 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.2 | 140 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.4 | 99 | 119 | |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 114 | 88 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 137 | 99 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.3 | 147 | 111 |
| 1/3 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8.9 | 97 | 115 | |
| 1/1 | W | 30 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14.0 | 121 | 79 | |
| 12/22 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 152 | 99 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 64 | 88 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.8 | 107 | 87 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 150 | 109 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8.5 | 92 | 98 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.6 | 145 | 137 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10.2 | 112 | 86 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 66 | 131 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 74 | 138 |
| 11/4 | W | Arkansas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 123 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 845 | 243 | 102/17459% | 1/425% | 49 | 46 | 165 | 37 | 44 | 49 | 85 | – | – | – |
