PPG9.8
RPG1.6
APG1.5
FG%36.5
3P%30.9
FT%80.6
PPG9.8
RPG1.6
APG1.5
FG%36.5
3P%30.9
FT%80.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR16.546
- EPM-2.512
Box Score
- PTS/G9.846
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR16.546
- EPM-2.512
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%18
- TS%47.2%9
- 2P%43.9%27
- 3P%30.9%26
- 3PAr56.8%73
- FT%80.6%66
- FT Rate10.93
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%51
- AST%11.1%32
- TOV%10.3%91
- OREB%1.5%21
- HKM%2.4%35
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.1
REB1.6
AST1.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/1436% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 95 | 130 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.8 | 59 | 124 | |
| 3/1 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 130 | 95 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 126 | 121 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 76 | 115 |
| 2/19 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 120 | 119 | |
| 2/16 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 108 | 126 | |
| 2/13 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 70 | 94 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 64 | 103 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.7 | 23 | 114 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 92 | 125 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 113 | 119 |
| 1/18 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 118 | 146 | |
| 1/16 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 119 | 114 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 102 | 158 |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 111 | 124 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 63 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 96 | 125 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 30 | 26 | 11/1669% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.2 | 166 | 131 |
| 12/10 | W | 29 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 120 | 104 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 67 | 128 |
| 12/4 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 156 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 90 | 120 |
| 11/25 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 92 | 78 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 7/2035% | 5/1242% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 120 | 125 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.7 | 38 | 113 |
| 11/14 | W | Dakota WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 202 | 118 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 29 | 26 | 11/1958% | 4/1040% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.7 | 148 | 130 |
| 11/10 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 68 | 71 |
| 11/6 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.9 | 80 | 98 | |
| 11/4 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 82 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 676 | 283 | 104/28536% | 50/16231% | 41 | 10 | 44 | 28 | 1 | 27 | 47 | – | – | – |
