PPG12.4
RPG2.4
APG1.8
FG%43.1
3P%36.8
FT%70.3
PPG12.4
RPG2.4
APG1.8
FG%43.1
3P%36.8
FT%70.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.466
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.858
- EPM-0.641
Box Score
- PTS/G12.466
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G3.469
- PIR18.858
- EPM-0.641
Shooting
- eFG%52.8%68
- TS%55.9%61
- 2P%50.0%59
- 3P%36.8%68
- 3PAr52.6%63
- FT%70.3%20
- FT Rate36.065
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%75
- AST%12.8%40
- TOV%14.2%60
- OREB%2.1%34
- HKM%3.6%74
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.3
REB2.1
AST1.4
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 84 | 115 | |
| 3/7 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 131 | 99 | |
| 3/5 | L | 29 | 16 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 116 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/1145% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 140 | 119 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 83 | 141 |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 22 | 8/1650% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 121 | 107 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 74 | 117 |
| 2/14 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2.4 | 46 | 94 | |
| 2/12 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | 50 | 108 | |
| 1/28 | L | 23 | 14 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 132 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6 | 114 | 111 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.4 | 118 | 118 |
| 1/17 | L | 26 | 23 | 5/1338% | 4/757% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 136 | 100 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 138 | 130 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 139 | 109 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 66 | 121 |
| 1/4 | W | 20 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 88 | 109 | |
| 1/2 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/28 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 63 | 121 | |
| 12/22 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 16 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.0 | 141 | 66 |
| 12/20 | W | 26 | 22 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 150 | 110 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 128 | 122 |
| 12/6 | W | 21 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 132 | 111 | |
| 12/3 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 113 | 107 | |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 84 | 91 | |
| 11/24 | L | 24 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 116 | 119 | |
| 11/18 | W | Fort LauderdaleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 151 | 91 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 25 | 24 | 9/1369% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.4 | 145 | 123 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8.0 | 99 | 130 |
| 11/3 | W | Florida NationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 115 | 66 |
| Totals | – | 626 | 331 | 109/25243% | 49/13337% | 39 | 12 | 57 | 24 | 6 | 38 | 35 | – | – | – |
