PPG11.6
RPG3.3
APG2.7
FG%40.5
3P%33.3
FT%72.5
PPG11.6
RPG3.3
APG2.7
FG%40.5
3P%33.3
FT%72.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.663
- REB/G3.354
- AST/G2.771
- STL/G2.098
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G4.185
- PIR19.464
- EPM-1.035
Box Score
- PTS/G11.663
- REB/G3.354
- AST/G2.771
- STL/G2.098
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G4.185
- PIR19.464
- EPM-1.035
Shooting
- eFG%44.5%14
- TS%50.0%22
- 2P%42.8%21
- 3P%33.3%43
- 3PAr24.3%12
- FT%72.5%28
- FT Rate43.384
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%81
- AST%19.8%74
- TOV%20.2%18
- OREB%2.8%55
- HKM%4.4%87
Game Log
GP22
PTS11.5
REB3.3
AST2.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/1 | W | 37 | 22 | 6/1735% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.8 | 105 | 75 | |
| 2/27 | W | 38 | 23 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.4 | 146 | 82 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 100 | 101 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 128 | 70 |
| 2/15 | L | 35 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.1 | 126 | 101 | |
| 2/13 | L | 33 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -1.9 | 38 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 74 | 98 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 107 | 113 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 131 | 107 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 164 | 95 |
| 1/27 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 109 | 92 | |
| 1/25 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.2 | 34 | 95 | |
| 1/23 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.4 | 54 | 131 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 108 | 112 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.9 | 91 | 99 |
| 1/7 | L | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – | |
| 1/4 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 90 | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 41 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 117 | – | |
| 12/28 | W | BlackburnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 135 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.6 | 81 | 100 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.8 | 31 | 118 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.2 | 78 | 111 |
| 11/6 | W | Earlham CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.1 | 159 | 151 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 73 | – |
| Totals | – | 642 | 253 | 85/21040% | 17/5133% | 54 | 17 | 72 | 43 | 2 | 53 | 56 | – | – | – |
