PPG11.4
RPG2.4
APG1.4
FG%45.1
3P%42.9
FT%84.3
PPG11.4
RPG2.4
APG1.4
FG%45.1
3P%42.9
FT%84.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.462
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.629
- PIR18.963
- EPM-0.138
Box Score
- PTS/G11.462
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.629
- PIR18.963
- EPM-0.138
Shooting
- eFG%59.7%97
- TS%62.1%96
- 2P%50.0%70
- 3P%42.9%95
- 3PAr67.9%91
- FT%84.3%82
- FT Rate19.020
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%51
- AST%10.8%31
- TOV%15.9%57
- OREB%2.0%40
- HKM%1.4%6
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.7
REB2.5
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.6 | 89 | 144 | |
| 3/3 | W | 35 | 25 | 9/1464% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 157 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 86 | 108 | |
| 2/23 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 100 | 120 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 69 | 117 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 103 | 111 |
| 2/11 | W | 41 | 21 | 7/1937% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 101 | 100 | |
| 2/9 | W | 32 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.7 | 130 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 6/1250% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 128 | 107 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 134 | 142 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 25 | 8/1457% | 6/1155% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.7 | 172 | 139 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 102 | 128 |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 127 | 130 | |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/1145% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.3 | 107 | 92 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 136 | 117 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 16 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 160 | 116 |
| 1/7 | L | 15 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 108 | 84 | |
| 1/5 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 69 | 106 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 134 | 123 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 105 | 136 |
| 12/12 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 108 | 68 |
| 12/10 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 124 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 85 | 112 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 89 | 125 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 98 | 99 |
| 11/27 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 145 | 96 | |
| 11/25 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 83 | 82 | |
| 11/22 | W | Wisconsin-StoutNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 94 | 89 |
| 11/20 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 136 | 126 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 141 | 113 |
| 11/15 | L | 24 | 18 | 6/1443% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 124 | 129 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 81 | 143 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 105 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 812 | 363 | 121/26845% | 78/18243% | 42 | 14 | 76 | 12 | 4 | 45 | 45 | – | – | – |