PPG7.9
RPG5.7
APG0.3
FG%60.8
3P%–
FT%66.3
PPG7.9
RPG5.7
APG0.3
FG%60.8
3P%–
FT%66.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.938
- REB/G5.744
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.625
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR14.549
- EPM-0.335
Box Score
- PTS/G7.938
- REB/G5.744
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.625
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR14.549
- EPM-0.335
Shooting
- eFG%60.8%76
- TS%62.8%79
- 2P%60.8%67
- 3P%0.0%22
- 3PAr0.0%10
- FT%66.3%56
- FT Rate60.181
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%12
- AST%1.6%1
- TOV%9.5%99
- OREB%9.4%34
- HKM%4.6%27
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.0
REB5.8
AST0.2
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.0 | 48 | 140 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.5 | 132 | 95 | |
| 3/8 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 105 | 116 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 146 | 125 |
| 3/1 | L | 33 | 26 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.8 | 147 | 90 | |
| 2/27 | L | 23 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 139 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9.2 | 132 | 106 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 79 | 126 |
| 2/15 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 89 | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 19 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 140 | 91 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8 | 122 | 83 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 126 | 94 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 136 | 106 |
| 1/25 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 144 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 66 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 | 176 | 119 |
| 1/11 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 19 | 141 | |
| 1/4 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.2 | 114 | 104 | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 167 | 101 | |
| 12/28 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 5 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 76 | 86 |
| 12/21 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.8 | 159 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.5 | 139 | 66 | |
| 12/16 | W | 27 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 144 | 94 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 117 | 108 |
| 12/7 | W | 16 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 159 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 116 | 100 | |
| 11/26 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | – | 61 | |
| 11/25 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 10 | 91 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | – | 117 |
| 11/12 | W | UT Permian BasinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 139 | 65 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 133 | 113 |
| 11/4 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 150 | 67 |
| Totals | – | 655 | 231 | 87/14361% | 0/0– | 5 | 54 | 169 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 64 | – | – | – |
