PPG12.2
RPG2.7
APG1.8
FG%44.3
3P%39.1
FT%79.5
PPG12.2
RPG2.7
APG1.8
FG%44.3
3P%39.1
FT%79.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.266
- REB/G2.736
- AST/G1.844
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR17.754
- EPM0.260
Box Score
- PTS/G12.266
- REB/G2.736
- AST/G1.844
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR17.754
- EPM0.260
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%57
- TS%54.1%52
- 2P%47.1%46
- 3P%39.1%81
- 3PAr34.2%27
- FT%79.5%62
- FT Rate21.727
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%59
- AST%11.2%32
- TOV%13.6%69
- OREB%1.7%26
- HKM%2.5%37
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.2
REB2.7
AST1.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.9 | 40 | 120 | |
| 3/8 | W | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 112 | 113 | |
| 3/7 | W | 31 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 81 | 110 | |
| 3/2 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 116 | 89 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/1638% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 83 | 102 |
| 2/22 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 59 | 118 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.6 | 107 | 132 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.6 | 139 | 103 |
| 2/12 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 124 | 109 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 108 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 103 | 125 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 65 | 132 |
| 1/29 | L | 29 | 16 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 107 | 132 | |
| 1/25 | W | 33 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 84 | 93 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | 106 | 113 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | 68 | 103 |
| 1/15 | W | 20 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 152 | 94 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 110 | 99 |
| 1/8 | L | 33 | 17 | 7/1644% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 92 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.7 | 70 | 97 | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 37 | 26 | 11/1958% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.5 | 112 | 111 |
| 12/29 | W | 42 | 19 | 8/1942% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.6 | 105 | 99 | |
| 12/21 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 161 | 100 | |
| 12/18 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 99 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | L | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 147 | 139 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 8/1362% | 5/683% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.3 | 145 | 97 |
| 11/29 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 130 | 44 |
| 11/24 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 133 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | 34 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 158 | 130 | |
| 11/21 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 106 | 97 | |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 124 | 99 | |
| 11/12 | W | 33 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 119 | 102 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.5 | 107 | 130 |
| 11/4 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 91 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 995 | 401 | 149/33644% | 45/11539% | 56 | 13 | 90 | 23 | 9 | 48 | 42 | – | – | – |
