
Legend Geeter
#23CenterSenior6'8"River Rouge, MI
PPG8.3
RPG6.4
APG2.3
FG%48.0
3P%28.1
FT%69.9
PPG8.3
RPG6.4
APG2.3
FG%48.0
3P%28.1
FT%69.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.342
- REB/G6.464
- AST/G2.394
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G3.049
- PIR16.257
- EPM-0.926
Box Score
- PTS/G8.342
- REB/G6.464
- AST/G2.394
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G3.049
- PIR16.257
- EPM-0.926
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%15
- TS%54.8%21
- 2P%52.4%17
- 3P%28.1%66
- 3PAr18.3%79
- FT%69.9%68
- FT Rate47.452
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%38
- AST%16.4%92
- TOV%18.9%24
- OREB%9.1%33
- HKM%2.5%4
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.4
REB6.5
AST2.4
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 104 | 101 | |
| 3/9 | W | 25 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 121 | 94 | |
| 3/4 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 139 | 87 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.1 | 108 | 117 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 113 | 117 |
| 2/22 | W | 28 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 77 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 19 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.2 | 156 | 125 | |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 43 | 92 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 130 | 109 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.5 | 55 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.0 | 87 | 88 |
| 1/30 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 127 | 106 | |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 24 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21.6 | 150 | 132 | |
| 1/21 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 98 | 118 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 117 | 103 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 154 | 136 |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.7 | 144 | 113 | |
| 1/9 | L | 27 | 22 | 8/8100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.4 | 146 | 122 | |
| 12/20 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 140 | 81 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 111 | 124 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 114 | 88 |
| 12/3 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 270 | 111 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 126 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 64 | 139 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4.1 | 14 | 125 |
| 11/18 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.6 | 64 | 113 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 99 | 122 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 128 | 127 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 71 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 723 | 235 | 84/17548% | 9/3228% | 66 | 59 | 181 | 17 | 7 | 44 | 74 | – | – | – |