PPG7.3
RPG2.5
APG2.9
FG%39.2
3P%28.9
FT%63.5
PPG7.3
RPG2.5
APG2.9
FG%39.2
3P%28.9
FT%63.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.318
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.589
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR14.229
- EPM-5.30
Box Score
- PTS/G7.318
- REB/G2.527
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.589
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.240
- PIR14.229
- EPM-5.30
Shooting
- eFG%42.7%6
- TS%46.0%4
- 2P%42.5%17
- 3P%28.9%17
- 3PAr24.1%11
- FT%63.5%7
- FT Rate32.957
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%41
- AST%23.1%81
- TOV%26.4%1
- OREB%1.5%18
- HKM%3.9%79
Game Log
GP24
PTS7.0
REB2.4
AST2.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 30 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | 52 | 105 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 86 | 95 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 33 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 78 | 99 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.4 | 72 | 108 |
| 2/16 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 127 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | 61 | 118 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 39 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 71 | 124 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -2.2 | 61 | 109 |
| 1/31 | W | 38 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 135 | 102 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.5 | 74 | 114 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 90 | 134 |
| 1/10 | L | 40 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.6 | 85 | 94 | |
| 1/3 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 77 | 63 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 88 | 91 |
| 12/21 | W | Holy Family UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 114 | 97 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 104 | 94 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 111 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | 45 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.7 | 92 | 98 | |
| 12/3 | L | 38 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 10 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19.3 | 123 | 84 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 105 | 113 |
| 11/26 | L | Virginia StNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 74 | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.4 | 74 | 140 |
| 11/20 | W | KeanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 101 | 105 |
| 11/18 | W | Cheyney (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.5 | 133 | 95 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 70 | 106 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.4 | 24 | 107 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 107 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 72 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 670 | 168 | 62/15839% | 11/3829% | 67 | 9 | 58 | 40 | 2 | 57 | 46 | – | – | – |
