
Kejuan Clements
#3GuardJunior6'2"Chicago, IL
21-222021-22
PPG8.3
RPG3.8
APG4.5
FG%33.9
3P%18.8
FT%56.6
PPG8.3
RPG3.8
APG4.5
FG%33.9
3P%18.8
FT%56.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.333
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G4.595
- STL/G1.049
- BLK/G0.376
- FTA/G3.073
- PIR19.668
- EPM-1.82
Box Score
- PTS/G8.333
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G4.595
- STL/G1.049
- BLK/G0.376
- FTA/G3.073
- PIR19.668
- EPM-1.82
Shooting
- eFG%37.2%1
- TS%40.8%0
- 2P%42.3%23
- 3P%18.8%2
- 3PAr35.9%32
- FT%56.6%3
- FT Rate39.685
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%58
- AST%32.6%98
- TOV%25.0%6
- OREB%0.9%7
- HKM%2.8%51
Game Log
GP25
PTS7.4
REB3.8
AST4.1
FG%34%
Game Log
| 2/21 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.6 | 97 | 102 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 58 | 119 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 121 | 91 |
| 2/12 | W | 40 | 15 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 160 | 108 | |
| 2/10 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 105 | 127 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -2.0 | 47 | 131 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 40 | 8 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 75 | 100 |
| 1/29 | W | 40 | 7 | 2/1217% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 60 | 92 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 119 | 87 |
| 1/24 | L | 33 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.4 | 46 | 133 | |
| 1/22 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.8 | 85 | 130 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 37 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 72 | 144 |
| 1/17 | L | 34 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 70 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/1118% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 62 | 88 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2.1 | 55 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 143 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 83 | 113 |
| 12/4 | W | North ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 25 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.8 | 158 | 116 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/1010% | 0/60% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 42 | 73 |
| 11/28 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.2 | 68 | 113 | |
| 11/24 | L | 38 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 123 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3.1 | 27 | 96 |
| 11/18 | W | RockfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | 134 | 87 |
| 11/15 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 84 | 78 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.3 | 44 | 130 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1.8 | 59 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 790 | 186 | 65/19234% | 13/6919% | 103 | 6 | 94 | 25 | 6 | 71 | 60 | – | – | – |