PPG18.3
RPG6.1
APG1.6
FG%52.1
3P%34.9
FT%79.4
PPG18.3
RPG6.1
APG1.6
FG%52.1
3P%34.9
FT%79.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.396
- REB/G6.176
- AST/G1.673
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.221
- FTA/G5.997
- PIR24.991
- EPM3.897
Box Score
- PTS/G18.396
- REB/G6.176
- AST/G1.673
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.221
- FTA/G5.997
- PIR24.991
- EPM3.897
Shooting
- eFG%58.4%85
- TS%63.3%95
- 2P%61.8%88
- 3P%34.9%62
- 3PAr35.8%49
- FT%79.4%81
- FT Rate50.588
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%82
- AST%10.3%61
- TOV%10.7%89
- OREB%7.4%68
- HKM%2.0%9
Game Log
GP36
PTS18.5
REB6.2
AST1.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 4/5 | W | 35 | 26 | 9/1753% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.7 | 149 | 95 | |
| 4/2 | W | 34 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/650% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 159 | 137 | |
| 3/31 | W | 33 | 19 | 8/1267% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 148 | 76 | |
| 3/15 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 147 | 116 | |
| 3/14 | W | 37 | 22 | 8/1457% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.9 | 126 | 112 | |
| 3/13 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 107 | 82 | |
| 3/7 | L | 38 | 15 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.7 | 164 | 136 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 99 | 88 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.3 | 158 | 98 |
| 2/26 | W | 36 | 21 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4 | 157 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 86 | 110 |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 32 | 9/1656% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27.8 | 133 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1638% | 0/50% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 101 | 138 |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 22 | 9/1182% | 3/3100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 152 | 89 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11.5 | 91 | 90 |
| 2/1 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 127 | 89 | |
| 1/29 | W | 37 | 17 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.4 | 97 | 96 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 39 | 27 | 10/1759% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.1 | 126 | 126 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 107 | 117 |
| 1/14 | W | 17 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 169 | 87 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.0 | 163 | 138 |
| 1/7 | W | 31 | 21 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.5 | 137 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | L | 37 | 9 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 112 | 116 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 134 | 95 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 39 | 26 | 10/2148% | 4/944% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.0 | 141 | 123 |
| 12/21 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 145 | 92 | |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 19 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 148 | 73 | |
| 12/14 | W | 41 | 19 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 102 | 112 | |
| 12/7 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1547% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 111 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | W | 26 | 21 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.0 | 228 | 97 | |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 104 | 100 | |
| 11/25 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 124 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 25 | 9/1369% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.7 | 138 | 110 | |
| 11/17 | W | 39 | 20 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.7 | 160 | 100 | |
| 11/12 | W | Corban CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.2 | 175 | 99 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 8/1553% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.4 | 143 | 124 |
| 11/6 | W | 25 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 109 | 74 | |
| Totals | – | 1219 | 665 | 221/42452% | 53/15235% | 57 | 72 | 224 | 23 | 9 | 51 | 82 | – | – | – |