
Leonardo Bettiol
#3CenterSenior6'9"Roncade, Italy
PPG18.1
RPG7.8
APG2.1
FG%60.2
3P%50.0
FT%70.0
PPG18.1
RPG7.8
APG2.1
FG%60.2
3P%50.0
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.198
- REB/G7.881
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G7.198
- PIR28.899
- EPM-0.238
Box Score
- PTS/G18.198
- REB/G7.881
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G7.198
- PIR28.899
- EPM-0.238
Shooting
- eFG%60.4%72
- TS%63.5%80
- 2P%60.3%61
- 3P%50.0%97
- 3PAr0.6%24
- FT%70.0%69
- FT Rate65.485
Advanced
- Usage%28.3%96
- AST%15.4%88
- TOV%18.9%24
- OREB%10.1%47
- HKM%2.4%3
Game Log
GP32
PTS18.1
REB7.8
AST2.1
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 26 | 21 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 128 | 117 | |
| 3/12 | W | 33 | 25 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.1 | 136 | 128 | |
| 3/3 | W | 23 | 17 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.2 | 104 | 110 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 30 | 24 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22.3 | 124 | 110 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12.8 | 111 | 80 |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 21 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16.6 | 132 | 120 | |
| 2/17 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.9 | 122 | 119 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 137 | 129 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 44 | 17 | 6/1833% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 93 | 118 |
| 2/3 | W | 24 | 22 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.7 | 144 | 134 | |
| 1/31 | W | 31 | 20 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.3 | 117 | 88 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 31 | 22 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23.1 | 153 | 125 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.8 | 106 | 102 |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 20 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 110 | 119 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 25 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18.7 | 125 | 90 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 27 | 21 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.3 | 137 | 122 |
| 1/10 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.7 | 138 | 103 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 120 | 125 |
| 1/3 | L | 44 | 32 | 11/1385% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 26.6 | 126 | 118 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 85 | 107 |
| 12/22 | W | Massachusetts-BostonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.7 | 162 | 51 |
| 12/20 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.1 | 96 | 89 | |
| 12/13 | W | 29 | 20 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.6 | 128 | 121 | |
| 12/10 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 91 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 122 | 82 | |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.2 | 101 | 95 | |
| 11/24 | W | 33 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 76 | 98 | |
| 11/22 | L | 34 | 21 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19.2 | 157 | 120 | |
| 11/21 | L | 27 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.6 | 108 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | W | 29 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11.6 | 93 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | W | 33 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.4 | 125 | 106 | |
| 11/8 | W | 20 | 23 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.8 | 154 | 86 | |
| 11/3 | L | 28 | 15 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.6 | 86 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 931 | 578 | 209/34760% | 1/250% | 68 | 81 | 250 | 24 | 7 | 89 | 114 | – | – | – |