PPG9.1
RPG3.2
APG0.8
FG%46.8
3P%26.2
FT%52.2
PPG9.1
RPG3.2
APG0.8
FG%46.8
3P%26.2
FT%52.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.137
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.899
- FTA/G2.653
- PIR13.423
- EPM-1.821
Box Score
- PTS/G9.137
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.899
- FTA/G2.653
- PIR13.423
- EPM-1.821
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%65
- TS%51.9%38
- 2P%57.9%95
- 3P%26.2%10
- 3PAr34.9%33
- FT%52.2%1
- FT Rate36.072
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%47
- AST%6.6%10
- TOV%15.2%55
- OREB%4.1%79
- HKM%6.1%98
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.7
REB3.2
AST0.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 20 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 22 | 93 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 85 | 100 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 98 | 122 |
| 2/21 | L | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 129 | 95 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 80 | 100 |
| 2/10 | L | 19 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 77 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 83 | 95 |
| 2/3 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 96 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 95 | 117 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 95 | 106 |
| 1/24 | L | 25 | 14 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.0 | 184 | 116 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 110 | 98 |
| 1/17 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.8 | 114 | 91 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 145 | 130 |
| 1/6 | L | 31 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.9 | 129 | 122 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.2 | 150 | 142 |
| 12/30 | W | CokerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 18 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17.2 | 169 | 92 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 53 | 103 |
| 12/16 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 62 | 104 | |
| 12/9 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 69 | 104 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 111 | 123 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 60 | 108 |
| 11/25 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 110 | 45 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 152 | 117 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 43 | 97 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 131 | 120 |
| 11/12 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 182 | 63 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 18 | 109 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 79 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 637 | 226 | 87/18647% | 17/6526% | 20 | 23 | 83 | 25 | 21 | 33 | 69 | – | – | – |
