PPG12.0
RPG7.7
APG1.3
FG%52.0
3P%23.8
FT%70.5
PPG12.0
RPG7.7
APG1.3
FG%52.0
3P%23.8
FT%70.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.076
- REB/G7.779
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G1.992
- FTA/G5.797
- PIR19.171
- EPM0.146
Box Score
- PTS/G12.076
- REB/G7.779
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G1.992
- FTA/G5.797
- PIR19.171
- EPM0.146
Shooting
- eFG%53.0%29
- TS%58.5%55
- 2P%54.6%36
- 3P%23.8%56
- 3PAr8.5%64
- FT%70.5%72
- FT Rate73.895
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%37
- AST%8.4%51
- TOV%16.3%56
- OREB%10.3%52
- HKM%8.3%79
Game Log
GP32
PTS12.3
REB7.7
AST1.3
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 38 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.1 | 88 | 119 | |
| 3/15 | W | 38 | 29 | 12/1675% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25.8 | 150 | 125 | |
| 3/14 | W | 28 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 135 | 111 | |
| 3/7 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 84 | 79 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 132 | 99 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.6 | 158 | 99 |
| 2/24 | W | 30 | 13 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.6 | 108 | 108 | |
| 2/22 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 96 | 114 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 148 | 94 |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 146 | 121 | |
| 2/10 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.6 | 148 | 72 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 85 | 88 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 135 | 91 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 31 | 89 |
| 1/27 | L | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10.4 | 106 | 86 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 101 | 101 |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18.4 | 155 | 80 | |
| 1/13 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.6 | 103 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9.2 | 82 | 83 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7.6 | 91 | 123 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 126 | 113 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1421% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 74 | 125 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 163 | 124 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 97 | 96 |
| 12/16 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 97 | 99 | |
| 12/6 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 114 | 56 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.9 | 82 | 108 |
| 11/29 | W | 33 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 136 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 21 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18.9 | 125 | 100 | |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 14 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15.9 | 160 | 94 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1267% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17.5 | 129 | 132 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 34 | 29 | 11/1385% | 0/10% | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31.1 | 172 | 114 |
| 11/11 | W | UT TylerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 122 | 89 |
| 11/6 | W | 34 | 8 | 2/1414% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 71 | 100 | |
| Totals | – | 987 | 394 | 129/24852% | 5/2124% | 42 | 86 | 247 | 22 | 65 | 56 | 105 | – | – | – |