PPG11.6
RPG4.8
APG1.4
FG%52.8
3P%0.0
FT%64.5
PPG11.6
RPG4.8
APG1.4
FG%52.8
3P%0.0
FT%64.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.676
- REB/G4.821
- AST/G1.477
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G1.052
- FTA/G2.645
- PIR19.176
- EPM-2.83
Box Score
- PTS/G11.676
- REB/G4.821
- AST/G1.477
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G1.052
- FTA/G2.645
- PIR19.176
- EPM-2.83
Shooting
- eFG%52.8%22
- TS%54.6%20
- 2P%53.0%19
- 3P%0.0%22
- 3PAr0.4%22
- FT%64.5%47
- FT Rate28.313
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%80
- AST%11.4%74
- TOV%18.7%29
- OREB%6.3%6
- HKM%5.5%41
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.5
REB4.8
AST1.4
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | – | 109 |
| 3/1 | L | 36 | 21 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.6 | 159 | 138 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 67 | 113 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.2 | 80 | 97 |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 110 | 90 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 83 | 127 |
| 2/12 | L | 24 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11.5 | 111 | 120 | |
| 2/8 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 84 | 71 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 97 | 109 |
| 2/1 | L | 38 | 25 | 12/1580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18.7 | 135 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 63 | 103 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 77 | 103 |
| 1/22 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 55 | 96 | |
| 1/18 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.5 | 40 | 126 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.2 | 135 | 136 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 108 | 123 |
| 1/8 | W | 34 | 18 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.5 | 151 | 84 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.7 | 77 | 128 |
| 1/2 | W | 29 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 98 | – | |
| 12/29 | W | RegisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 99 | 57 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 121 | 111 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 89 | 97 |
| 12/7 | L | 33 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 107 | 99 | |
| 12/4 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 81 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 76 | 108 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 99 | 123 |
| 11/20 | W | Mitchell CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11.1 | 116 | 73 |
| 11/17 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 106 | 117 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 65 | 111 |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 193 | 127 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 80 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 820 | 333 | 142/27252% | 0/40% | 42 | 41 | 139 | 20 | 29 | 60 | 72 | – | – | – |
