PPG6.7
RPG4.2
APG0.3
FG%68.8
3P%–
FT%58.7
PPG6.7
RPG4.2
APG0.3
FG%68.8
3P%–
FT%58.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.719
- REB/G4.213
- AST/G0.32
- STL/G0.538
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G2.329
- PIR13.339
- EPM-0.632
Box Score
- PTS/G6.719
- REB/G4.213
- AST/G0.32
- STL/G0.538
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G2.329
- PIR13.339
- EPM-0.632
Shooting
- eFG%68.8%96
- TS%67.3%93
- 2P%68.8%94
- 3P%0.0%21
- 3PAr0.0%11
- FT%58.7%26
- FT Rate57.873
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%32
- AST%3.8%7
- TOV%14.0%73
- OREB%14.2%88
- HKM%3.6%15
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.7
REB4.2
AST0.3
FG%69%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 87 | 133 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 90 | 132 |
| 2/28 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 157 | 120 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 96 | 132 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 168 | 124 |
| 2/19 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 116 | 122 | |
| 2/13 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 182 | 117 | |
| 2/7 | L | 18 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 158 | 110 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 76 | 106 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 81 | 96 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4 | 172 | 115 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 131 | 101 | |
| 1/22 | W | 14 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 146 | 121 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 116 | 127 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 1/8 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | – | – |
| 12/31 | L | 22 | 16 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 145 | 124 | |
| 12/29 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 87 | 110 | |
| 12/20 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 58 | 70 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 111 | 99 |
| 12/12 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 103 | 107 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 128 | 100 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 105 | 73 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 4 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 2 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | – | – |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 18 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 155 | 104 |
| 11/10 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 114 | 49 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 446 | 187 | 75/10969% | 0/0– | 8 | 53 | 117 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 49 | – | – | – |
