PPG6.5
RPG2.0
APG2.3
FG%39.1
3P%29.3
FT%78.0
PPG6.5
RPG2.0
APG2.3
FG%39.1
3P%29.3
FT%78.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.514
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.420
- PIR12.417
- EPM0.056
Box Score
- PTS/G6.514
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G1.420
- PIR12.417
- EPM0.056
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%13
- TS%48.0%12
- 2P%44.1%29
- 3P%29.3%19
- 3PAr34.3%27
- FT%78.0%54
- FT Rate24.335
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%27
- AST%16.4%60
- TOV%18.1%31
- OREB%0.8%4
- HKM%2.2%27
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.2
REB2.1
AST2.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 64 | 82 | |
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.9 | 41 | 99 | |
| 3/5 | W | 14 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 103 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 143 | 76 |
| 2/27 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 66 | 104 | |
| 2/22 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 62 | 72 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 145 | 113 |
| 2/15 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 70 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 85 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 93 | 95 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 125 | 83 |
| 1/26 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 87 | 103 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 84 | 106 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 48 | 94 |
| 1/12 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 136 | 93 | |
| 1/10 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 110 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 85 | 94 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 120 | 95 |
| 12/29 | W | Johnson & Wales (RI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 67 | 79 |
| 12/21 | W | 34 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 128 | 116 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 55 | 106 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 154 | 117 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 77 | 98 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 165 | 112 |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -0.5 | 54 | 102 | |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 14 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 141 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 55 | 96 |
| 11/16 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 101 | 118 | |
| 11/11 | W | Vermont State - JohnsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 22 | 8/989% | 4/4100% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.0 | 228 | 100 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 141 | 98 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 63 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 672 | 181 | 66/16939% | 17/5829% | 61 | 4 | 61 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 23 | – | – | – |
