
Filip Skobalj
#50GuardSenior6'7"Belgrade, Serbia
PPG8.5
RPG3.0
APG1.3
FG%45.4
3P%39.6
FT%95.0
PPG8.5
RPG3.0
APG1.3
FG%45.4
3P%39.6
FT%95.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.534
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.368
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR14.232
- EPM0.873
Box Score
- PTS/G8.534
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.368
- FTA/G0.73
- PIR14.232
- EPM0.873
Shooting
- eFG%61.4%98
- TS%63.2%97
- 2P%69.4%100
- 3P%39.6%83
- 3PAr80.5%98
- FT%95.0%100
- FT Rate10.83
Advanced
- Usage%12.5%2
- AST%7.6%13
- TOV%14.0%66
- OREB%2.6%51
- HKM%1.9%17
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.5
REB2.9
AST1.2
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 110 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 161 | 102 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 82 | 131 |
| 2/22 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 117 | 114 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.3 | 27 | 124 |
| 2/16 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 50 | 90 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 105 | 117 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 63 | 121 |
| 2/5 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.1 | 81 | 131 | |
| 2/1 | L | 36 | 20 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.0 | 156 | 116 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 64 | 104 |
| 1/25 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 141 | 127 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 118 | 95 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 93 | 107 |
| 1/15 | W | 41 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 141 | 114 | |
| 1/11 | L | 34 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 79 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/6100% | 5/5100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 279 | 111 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 80 | 124 |
| 1/1 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 89 | 126 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 214 | 111 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 143 | 96 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 150 | 101 |
| 12/8 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 155 | 92 | |
| 12/4 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 67 | 138 | |
| 11/23 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 100 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 19 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 188 | 114 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 119 | 134 | |
| 11/16 | W | Saint Mary's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 145 | 77 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 171 | 120 |
| 11/8 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 92 | 105 | |
| 11/4 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 157 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 838 | 246 | 84/18545% | 59/14940% | 34 | 19 | 83 | 15 | 7 | 25 | 40 | – | – | – |