PPG6.8
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%41.0
3P%19.6
FT%70.0
PPG6.8
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%41.0
3P%19.6
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G4.029
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.663
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR11.926
- EPM-1.717
Box Score
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G4.029
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.663
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR11.926
- EPM-1.717
Shooting
- eFG%44.3%7
- TS%47.3%5
- 2P%51.8%42
- 3P%19.6%4
- 3PAr33.7%45
- FT%70.0%40
- FT Rate24.122
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%34
- AST%7.1%30
- TOV%12.8%75
- OREB%5.2%30
- HKM%4.7%66
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.7
REB3.8
AST0.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/1323% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 57 | 104 | |
| 3/5 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 221 | 96 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 98 | 103 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 87 | 114 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.5 | 8 | 106 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 118 | 108 |
| 2/15 | W | 33 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 112 | 89 | |
| 2/13 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 67 | 94 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 112 | 120 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 75 | 81 |
| 2/1 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 53 | 116 | |
| 1/30 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 58 | 90 | |
| 1/25 | L | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 137 | 122 | |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 17 | 6/967% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 142 | 86 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 97 | 86 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 65 | – |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 114 | 103 | |
| 12/19 | L | 16 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 100 | 115 | |
| 12/14 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 167 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 173 | 69 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 136 | 132 |
| 12/4 | W | East-West UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 82 | 51 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 96 | 109 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 97 | 100 |
| 11/17 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 97 | 114 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 57 | 111 |
| 11/14 | L | 21 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 135 | 103 | |
| 11/7 | W | University of Health Sciences & PharmacyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 128 | 53 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 250 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 547 | 175 | 68/16641% | 11/5620% | 18 | 27 | 99 | 20 | 13 | 22 | 53 | – | – | – |
