PPG6.9
RPG3.6
APG1.6
FG%38.9
3P%36.3
FT%67.7
PPG6.9
RPG3.6
APG1.6
FG%38.9
3P%36.3
FT%67.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR12.013
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR12.013
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%56
- TS%51.9%38
- 2P%43.3%24
- 3P%36.3%65
- 3PAr62.8%87
- FT%67.7%16
- FT Rate17.213
Advanced
- Usage%14.1%4
- AST%9.7%24
- TOV%10.9%88
- OREB%3.8%75
- HKM%4.0%83
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.7
REB3.6
AST1.5
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 33 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 121 | 104 | |
| 3/10 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 115 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 182 | 99 | |
| 2/29 | W | 26 | 9 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 133 | 90 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 135 | 110 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.4 | 41 | 112 |
| 2/17 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 127 | 122 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 146 | 126 |
| 2/8 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 176 | 85 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 189 | 96 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 99 | 117 |
| 1/27 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 92 | 114 | |
| 1/25 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 76 | 101 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 100 | 114 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 81 | 114 |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 117 | 114 | |
| 1/6 | W | 30 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 20 | 85 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 60 | 103 |
| 12/31 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1 | 158 | 80 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 152 | 72 |
| 12/21 | W | University of Wisconsin River FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 198 | 65 |
| 12/17 | W | Crown CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 127 | 100 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 92 | 125 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 139 | 85 |
| 12/6 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 195 | 110 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 83 | 87 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 28 | 106 |
| 11/19 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 80 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 32 | 113 |
| 11/17 | L | 35 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 60 | 114 | |
| 11/12 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 178 | 72 |
| 11/10 | W | 29 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2.4 | 17 | 85 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 123 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 859 | 202 | 70/18039% | 41/11336% | 45 | 25 | 109 | 26 | 14 | 21 | 51 | – | – | – |
