PPG7.8
RPG0.8
APG0.9
FG%45.1
3P%40.4
FT%77.8
PPG7.8
RPG0.8
APG0.9
FG%45.1
3P%40.4
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.827
- REB/G0.80
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.86
- PIR13.727
- EPM0.465
Box Score
- PTS/G7.827
- REB/G0.80
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.86
- PIR13.727
- EPM0.465
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%84
- TS%57.0%74
- 2P%50.0%64
- 3P%40.4%88
- 3PAr51.0%62
- FT%77.8%53
- FT Rate13.28
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%47
- AST%9.4%22
- TOV%12.1%81
- OREB%0.4%1
- HKM%2.1%24
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.7
REB0.9
AST0.8
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 98 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | W | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 129 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.1 | 0 | 96 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | 49 | 105 |
| 2/22 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 147 | 102 | |
| 2/19 | L | 15 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 119 | 130 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 14 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 132 | 109 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 146 | 143 |
| 2/8 | W | 17 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 105 | 97 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 142 | 120 |
| 2/2 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 79 | 124 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 188 | 120 |
| 1/21 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 118 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 92 | 131 |
| 1/14 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 33 | 83 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 109 | 97 |
| 1/8 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 86 | 130 | |
| 1/4 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 107 | 120 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 82 | 112 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 87 | – |
| 12/19 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 104 | 110 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 12 | 11 | 4/4100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 194 | 118 |
| 12/7 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 100 | 123 | |
| 12/4 | W | 17 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 112 | 125 | |
| 11/29 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 103 | 105 | |
| 11/27 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 117 | 104 | |
| 11/26 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 90 | 110 | |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 101 | 111 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 100 | 117 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 97 | 120 |
| 11/8 | L | 28 | 26 | 12/1867% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.9 | 128 | 116 | |
| 11/4 | W | Maryville College (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 88 | – |
| Totals | – | 535 | 247 | 92/20445% | 42/10440% | 27 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – |
