PPG11.0
RPG4.3
APG3.0
FG%40.6
3P%29.1
FT%78.7
PPG11.0
RPG4.3
APG3.0
FG%40.6
3P%29.1
FT%78.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.059
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G5.295
- PIR19.969
- EPM-0.233
Box Score
- PTS/G11.059
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G5.295
- PIR19.969
- EPM-0.233
Shooting
- eFG%44.3%15
- TS%53.8%55
- 2P%44.5%36
- 3P%29.1%17
- 3PAr25.1%15
- FT%78.7%59
- FT Rate68.599
Advanced
- Usage%26.7%90
- AST%22.1%80
- TOV%24.9%5
- OREB%5.8%94
- HKM%4.2%88
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.8
REB4.1
AST2.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 16 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 65 | 107 | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 157 | 83 | |
| 3/9 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -0.8 | 42 | 80 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 85 | 131 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 83 | 118 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9.0 | 105 | 106 |
| 2/20 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.9 | 98 | 109 | |
| 2/18 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.7 | 131 | 64 | |
| 2/13 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.4 | 119 | 77 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 95 | 105 |
| 2/4 | W | 28 | 16 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.1 | 117 | 108 | |
| 1/30 | W | 29 | 17 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.3 | 129 | 106 | |
| 1/28 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.2 | 66 | 107 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.6 | 87 | 97 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 25 | 21 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 150 | 89 |
| 1/14 | L | 29 | 19 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18.8 | 150 | 119 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.4 | 53 | 106 |
| 1/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.9 | 39 | 82 | |
| 1/4 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 100 | 76 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.7 | 77 | 122 |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.9 | 67 | 110 | |
| 12/17 | W | 30 | 15 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 125 | 100 | |
| 12/14 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.3 | 148 | 100 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.9 | 71 | 86 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 116 | 115 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 119 | 163 |
| 11/19 | W | 30 | 20 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 149 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 67 | 85 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.5 | 109 | 140 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -0.7 | 65 | 137 |
| 11/9 | W | Cairn UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 149 | 76 |
| 11/7 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 151 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 752 | 312 | 89/21941% | 16/5529% | 85 | 34 | 120 | 28 | 11 | 84 | 57 | – | – | – |
