PPG12.7
RPG4.6
APG1.8
FG%39.3
3P%33.8
FT%92.5
PPG12.7
RPG4.6
APG1.8
FG%39.3
3P%33.8
FT%92.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.769
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G3.062
- PIR22.075
- EPM-1.920
Box Score
- PTS/G12.769
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G3.062
- PIR22.075
- EPM-1.920
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%20
- TS%52.3%32
- 2P%43.0%19
- 3P%33.8%47
- 3PAr40.2%38
- FT%92.5%99
- FT Rate28.845
Advanced
- Usage%22.3%64
- AST%13.2%42
- TOV%11.0%85
- OREB%3.9%73
- HKM%3.6%74
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.4
REB4.7
AST1.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 34 | 16 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.5 | 98 | 112 | |
| 3/1 | L | 37 | 23 | 8/1844% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.3 | 107 | 87 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7 | 165 | 123 |
| 2/20 | L | 37 | 29 | 10/1856% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23.4 | 129 | 126 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1527% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 98 | 106 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/2045% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 118 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1429% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 99 | 90 | |
| 2/5 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 101 | 117 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 142 | 100 |
| 1/30 | W | 33 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.6 | 113 | 135 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.4 | 115 | 84 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 139 | 132 |
| 1/17 | L | 27 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 138 | 116 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 85 | 141 |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 99 | 106 | |
| 1/9 | L | 28 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 112 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 75 | 109 |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 69 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 149 | 102 |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 112 | 115 | |
| 12/18 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 111 | 107 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 52 | 124 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 81 | 102 |
| 12/5 | W | 22 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.6 | 86 | 87 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 122 | 115 |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 16 | 4/1625% | 1/714% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 105 | 123 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 122 | 150 |
| 11/15 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 130 | 109 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 67 | 121 |
| 11/12 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 91 | 114 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 150 | 136 |
| 11/4 | W | St. Joseph's (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 21 | 7/1070% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 212 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 890 | 384 | 127/32339% | 44/13034% | 55 | 31 | 145 | 49 | 3 | 37 | 48 | – | – | – |
