
Raekwon Rogers
#32CenterSenior6'8"Little Rock, AR
21-222021-22
PPG11.0
RPG6.0
APG0.7
FG%60.4
3P%60.0
FT%65.6
PPG11.0
RPG6.0
APG0.7
FG%60.4
3P%60.0
FT%65.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.068
- REB/G6.048
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G3.573
- PIR17.365
- EPM0.963
Box Score
- PTS/G11.068
- REB/G6.048
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G3.573
- PIR17.365
- EPM0.963
Shooting
- eFG%61.2%84
- TS%62.6%84
- 2P%60.4%75
- 3P%60.0%99
- 3PAr2.6%50
- FT%65.6%49
- FT Rate46.968
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%66
- AST%7.0%39
- TOV%16.9%54
- OREB%12.7%83
- HKM%5.7%52
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.3
REB6.1
AST0.8
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 86 | 108 |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 112 | 79 | |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 17 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 120 | 77 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2.3 | 32 | 119 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 140 | 127 |
| 2/19 | W | 27 | 26 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23.5 | 169 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 123 | 98 |
| 2/12 | L | 19 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 71 | 110 | |
| 2/10 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 109 | 76 | |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 113 | 83 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 59 | 91 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 130 | 103 |
| 1/27 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 116 | 83 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 93 | 101 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.4 | 104 | 90 |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 132 | 90 | |
| 1/15 | W | 21 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.3 | 168 | 126 | |
| 1/6 | W | 37 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 107 | 95 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.6 | 120 | 91 |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 19 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 158 | 83 |
| 12/20 | W | 18 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 139 | 68 | |
| 12/16 | W | ImmaculataNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 102 | 68 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 65 | 109 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 122 | 59 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 151 | 119 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 125 | 77 |
| 11/9 | W | Hartford | 18 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 148 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 605 | 294 | 116/19260% | 3/560% | 20 | 66 | 159 | 17 | 19 | 40 | 74 | – | – | – |