PPG12.6
RPG7.4
APG1.5
FG%48.7
3P%40.0
FT%66.7
PPG12.6
RPG7.4
APG1.5
FG%48.7
3P%40.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.683
- REB/G7.473
- AST/G1.573
- STL/G0.985
- BLK/G1.161
- FTA/G5.494
- PIR20.479
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G12.683
- REB/G7.473
- AST/G1.573
- STL/G0.985
- BLK/G1.161
- FTA/G5.494
- PIR20.479
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%50.4%16
- TS%54.8%26
- 2P%49.5%9
- 3P%40.0%89
- 3PAr8.5%64
- FT%66.7%56
- FT Rate59.781
Advanced
- Usage%25.5%86
- AST%10.6%66
- TOV%15.9%59
- OREB%10.8%60
- HKM%6.6%60
Game Log
GP26
PTS12.8
REB7.5
AST1.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 2/27 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 98 | 85 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.4 | 118 | – |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 83 | 108 |
| 2/17 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 150 | 77 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 75 | 101 |
| 2/6 | W | 26 | 17 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 112 | – | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.4 | 94 | 82 |
| 1/30 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 56 | 95 | |
| 1/26 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 93 | 104 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 182 | 121 |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 115 | 112 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 102 | 109 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 67 | 131 |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10.2 | 101 | 123 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 95 | 99 |
| 1/2 | W | 33 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 124 | 105 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 | 102 | 108 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 82 | 113 |
| 12/9 | W | 29 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18.7 | 118 | 95 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 125 | 91 |
| 11/30 | W | Shawnee StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.6 | 168 | 66 |
| 11/26 | L | 28 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 100 | 115 | |
| 11/20 | W | 31 | 23 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22.5 | 147 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 90 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 21 | 20 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 165 | – | |
| 11/11 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 124 | 98 | |
| 11/9 | L | 38 | 25 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27.0 | 135 | 107 | |
| 11/6 | W | MaloneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 95 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 718 | 332 | 115/23649% | 8/2040% | 36 | 67 | 196 | 21 | 29 | 49 | 58 | – | – | – |
