PPG6.4
RPG2.4
APG1.1
FG%33.1
3P%34.1
FT%92.3
PPG6.4
RPG2.4
APG1.1
FG%33.1
3P%34.1
FT%92.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR14.030
- EPM-0.840
Box Score
- PTS/G6.413
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR14.030
- EPM-0.840
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%23
- TS%47.9%11
- 2P%30.0%1
- 3P%34.1%49
- 3PAr75.9%95
- FT%92.3%98
- FT Rate7.81
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%50
- AST%9.2%21
- TOV%13.5%70
- OREB%3.2%62
- HKM%1.3%4
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.1
REB2.3
AST0.7
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 96 | 125 | |
| 3/3 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.5 | 10 | 114 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4.2 | 38 | 84 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.3 | 61 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 178 | 104 | |
| 2/20 | W | 11 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 85 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 95 | 116 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 117 | 131 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 19 | 99 |
| 2/3 | L | 17 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 134 | 127 | |
| 2/1 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 224 | 117 | |
| 1/30 | W | 16 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.9 | 144 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 86 | 107 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 100 | 119 |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 80 | 98 | |
| 1/16 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4.0 | 0 | 117 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 179 | 122 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 111 | 109 |
| 12/18 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 110 | 103 | |
| 12/14 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 135 | 69 |
| 12/7 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 95 | 92 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 23 | 25 | 8/1362% | 6/1060% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.9 | 139 | – |
| 11/25 | W | Embry-Riddle (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 176 | 72 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 13 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 143 | 138 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.9 | 0 | 104 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 77 | 98 |
| 11/11 | W | Southern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 155 | 98 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | 82 | 120 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 48 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 419 | 165 | 55/16633% | 43/12634% | 19 | 12 | 61 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 48 | – | – | – |