PPG9.0
RPG3.0
APG4.0
FG%57.1
3P%50.0
FT%0.0
PPG9.0
RPG3.0
APG4.0
FG%57.1
3P%50.0
FT%0.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.399
- REB/G8.991
- AST/G1.678
- STL/G0.874
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G8.4100
- PIR28.098
- EPM0.860
Box Score
- PTS/G18.399
- REB/G8.991
- AST/G1.678
- STL/G0.874
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G8.4100
- PIR28.098
- EPM0.860
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%60
- TS%64.5%84
- 2P%59.3%56
- 3P%0.0%21
- 3PAr1.0%32
- FT%75.3%86
- FT Rate82.397
Advanced
- Usage%31.4%99
- AST%15.6%89
- TOV%13.8%76
- OREB%14.8%93
- HKM%5.5%46
Game Log
GP30
PTS18.2
REB8.7
AST1.6
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 24 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14.1 | 118 | 117 | |
| 3/7 | W | 11 | 12 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 170 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | W | 16 | 20 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.3 | 182 | 104 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 105 | 77 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 32 | 23 | 10/1953% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.6 | 111 | 119 |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 24 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.2 | 147 | 83 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 24 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 6 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.8 | 153 | 114 |
| 2/7 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 134 | 87 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.7 | 140 | 99 |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 26 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18.7 | 123 | 110 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 32 | 38 | 13/2259% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.4 | 134 | 91 |
| 1/21 | W | 31 | 17 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 94 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.0 | 97 | 88 |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 28 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.1 | 170 | 107 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 103 | 65 |
| 1/7 | W | 18 | 26 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.4 | 139 | 100 | |
| 1/3 | W | 30 | 21 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.7 | 157 | 108 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 31 | 12/1675% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26.8 | 139 | 119 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 71 | 119 |
| 12/21 | W | Clinton CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 113 | 30 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 19 | 21 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18.1 | 157 | 118 |
| 12/13 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 23 | 11/11100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.1 | 159 | 75 |
| 12/6 | L | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 128 | 119 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 30 | 28 | 11/1385% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 27.0 | 173 | 116 |
| 11/29 | W | 26 | 19 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15.5 | 127 | 108 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10.1 | 102 | 105 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 141 | 97 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.6 | 123 | 121 |
| 11/15 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3.4 | 0 | 92 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.8 | 102 | 95 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11.9 | 149 | 132 |
| 11/3 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 127 | 101 | |
| Totals | – | 742 | 547 | 179/30559% | 0/30% | 48 | 109 | 261 | 24 | 23 | 58 | 87 | – | – | – |
