PPG14.5
RPG2.8
APG1.8
FG%47.6
3P%36.2
FT%83.8
PPG14.5
RPG2.8
APG1.8
FG%47.6
3P%36.2
FT%83.8
Transfer →
North Carolina
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.580
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G4.788
- PIR21.975
- EPM0.565
Box Score
- PTS/G14.580
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G4.788
- PIR21.975
- EPM0.565
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%82
- TS%61.7%92
- 2P%56.4%87
- 3P%36.2%64
- 3PAr43.8%44
- FT%83.8%80
- FT Rate49.089
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%73
- AST%12.1%37
- TOV%18.2%25
- OREB%2.2%37
- HKM%4.6%89
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.6
REB2.7
AST1.8
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 105 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.9 | 113 | 147 |
| 3/3 | W | 38 | 11 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 82 | 103 | |
| 2/28 | L | 39 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 108 | 119 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.3 | 119 | 128 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 34 | 27 | 7/1547% | 4/580% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.6 | 136 | 114 |
| 2/17 | L | 37 | 25 | 9/1850% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12.4 | 102 | 115 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 4/1233% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.2 | 120 | 97 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 26 | 9/2143% | 8/1747% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13.1 | 91 | 117 |
| 2/3 | L | 33 | 22 | 9/1464% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.3 | 131 | 102 | |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 128 | 130 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 161 | 113 |
| 1/23 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 61 | 107 | |
| 1/20 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 75 | 125 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 24 | 9/1275% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14.5 | 118 | 133 |
| 1/13 | L | 29 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 99 | 116 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 8/1650% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.5 | 107 | 120 |
| 1/3 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 154 | 115 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 18 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 118 | 105 |
| 12/22 | W | Penn State-BehrendNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 161 | 102 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 129 | 113 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 65 | 111 |
| 12/6 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 114 | 117 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 92 | 75 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22.9 | 147 | 108 |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 121 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | W | 27 | 19 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.2 | 164 | 121 | |
| 11/15 | W | RITNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 151 | 92 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 126 | 75 |
| 11/7 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 100 | 120 | |
| 11/3 | W | 33 | 18 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.7 | 127 | 121 | |
| Totals | – | 909 | 439 | 137/29047% | 46/12836% | 53 | 16 | 82 | 54 | 8 | 66 | 77 | – | – | – |
