PPG15.1
RPG4.1
APG1.2
FG%40.1
3P%27.4
FT%83.0
PPG15.1
RPG4.1
APG1.2
FG%40.1
3P%27.4
FT%83.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.187
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR23.183
- EPM-0.153
Box Score
- PTS/G15.187
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR23.183
- EPM-0.153
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%23
- TS%52.3%38
- 2P%50.0%64
- 3P%27.4%12
- 3PAr43.8%46
- FT%83.0%77
- FT Rate37.573
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%82
- AST%7.7%14
- TOV%9.1%96
- OREB%4.6%83
- HKM%2.6%41
Game Log
GP22
PTS15.0
REB4.0
AST1.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 2/16 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 133 | 102 |
| 2/12 | W | 29 | 9 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.4 | 93 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1540% | 4/850% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 117 | 116 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 34 | 25 | 8/1747% | 2/825% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.9 | 141 | 114 |
| 2/1 | L | 32 | 22 | 10/1377% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.3 | 161 | 133 | |
| 1/30 | W | 31 | 23 | 8/1650% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.6 | 124 | 117 | |
| 1/24 | W | Penn State-ShenangoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 20 | 9/1656% | 0/50% | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.2 | 143 | 79 |
| 1/22 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 50 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 89 | 117 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 30 | 26 | 5/1533% | 5/1242% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 139 | 96 |
| 12/29 | W | 23 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.3 | 100 | 81 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 90 | 81 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 88 | 103 |
| 12/14 | W | 31 | 20 | 8/1553% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 116 | 131 | |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 22 | 7/1354% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 145 | 96 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 87 | 76 |
| 11/30 | W | Bethany (WV)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 140 | 80 |
| 11/27 | L | 33 | 20 | 8/1650% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 119 | 119 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 80 | 75 |
| 11/22 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 104 | 90 | |
| 11/21 | W | 23 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 134 | 79 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 40 | 26 | 9/1850% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 116 | 122 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 33 | 127 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 1/128% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 88 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 637 | 329 | 107/26740% | 32/11727% | 22 | 26 | 87 | 18 | 6 | 25 | 28 | – | – | – |
