PPG3.4
RPG3.2
APG0.8
FG%53.6
3P%–
FT%44.4
PPG3.4
RPG3.2
APG0.8
FG%53.6
3P%–
FT%44.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.953
- AST/G1.783
- STL/G0.538
- BLK/G0.737
- FTA/G1.715
- PIR14.038
- EPM0.549
Box Score
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.953
- AST/G1.783
- STL/G0.538
- BLK/G0.737
- FTA/G1.715
- PIR14.038
- EPM0.549
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%30
- TS%53.2%18
- 2P%53.1%25
- 3P%0.0%8
- 3PAr0.0%7
- FT%51.0%10
- FT Rate33.828
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%9
- AST%11.7%73
- TOV%17.5%48
- OREB%11.0%65
- HKM%4.5%35
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.1
REB3.0
AST0.7
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 73 | 91 | |
| 3/5 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 200 | 104 | |
| 2/27 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.1 | 86 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 140 | 122 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 201 | 115 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 2/10 | W | 6 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 78 | 92 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 208 | 108 |
| 1/20 | L | 9 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 158 | 115 | |
| 1/17 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 45 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.7 | 61 | 94 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 97 | 124 |
| 1/6 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 64 | 121 | |
| 1/4 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 29 | 92 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 84 | 113 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 68 | 95 |
| 12/18 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 211 | 107 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 132 | 92 |
| 12/11 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 125 | 74 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.0 | 11 | 126 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 96 | 99 |
| 11/22 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 60 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 98 | 99 | |
| 11/17 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.3 | 50 | 101 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 86 | 118 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 67 | 70 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 384 | 94 | 45/8454% | 0/0– | 21 | 46 | 90 | 13 | 12 | 31 | 50 | – | – | – |
