PPG10.1
RPG2.3
APG1.8
FG%41.0
3P%35.4
FT%82.7
PPG10.1
RPG2.3
APG1.8
FG%41.0
3P%35.4
FT%82.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.147
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR18.455
- EPM-3.25
Box Score
- PTS/G10.147
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR18.455
- EPM-3.25
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%46
- TS%52.7%44
- 2P%45.5%40
- 3P%35.4%58
- 3PAr44.6%53
- FT%82.7%77
- FT Rate23.431
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%37
- AST%11.8%37
- TOV%20.2%15
- OREB%2.3%46
- HKM%3.2%65
Game Log
GP25
PTS10.4
REB2.4
AST1.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 93 | 117 | |
| 3/10 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 75 | 102 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -0.6 | 49 | 107 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 118 | 111 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 37 | 111 |
| 2/19 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 58 | 115 | |
| 2/17 | L | 34 | 20 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.7 | 117 | 136 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 81 | 104 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.4 | 103 | 128 |
| 2/5 | W | 36 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.5 | 144 | 90 | |
| 2/3 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.4 | 138 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.7 | 59 | 130 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 115 | 153 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 9/1560% | 3/743% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.8 | 133 | 125 |
| 1/20 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.7 | 42 | 132 | |
| 1/6 | L | 33 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 117 | – | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 123 | 104 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.7 | 57 | 122 |
| 12/14 | W | Birmingham-SouthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 31 | 72 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 108 | 124 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.2 | 66 | 122 |
| 12/5 | W | BelhavenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 22 | 8/1747% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.4 | 115 | 89 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 128 | 125 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 9/1369% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.3 | 136 | 79 |
| 11/25 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 97 | 81 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 104 | 139 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.2 | 50 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 5 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 92 | 82 |
| 11/6 | W | MillsapsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 156 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 732 | 260 | 91/22241% | 35/9935% | 42 | 16 | 60 | 33 | 5 | 51 | 63 | – | – | – |
