PPG3.4
RPG4.8
APG0.4
FG%61.5
3P%–
FT%47.4
PPG3.4
RPG4.8
APG0.4
FG%61.5
3P%–
FT%47.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.628
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR10.115
- EPM0.244
Box Score
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.650
- BLK/G0.628
- FTA/G1.713
- PIR10.115
- EPM0.244
Shooting
- eFG%60.7%76
- TS%58.8%52
- 2P%60.7%67
- 3P%0.0%20
- 3PAr0.0%10
- FT%47.5%6
- FT Rate44.951
Advanced
- Usage%14.1%5
- AST%6.1%28
- TOV%17.7%44
- OREB%12.8%78
- HKM%5.3%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.4
REB4.5
AST0.4
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 119 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 109 | 96 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 204 | 123 |
| 2/25 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.2 | 44 | 77 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 127 |
| 2/14 | L | 9 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 70 | 128 | |
| 2/11 | W | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 207 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | – | – |
| 2/4 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 130 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 91 | 124 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 1/24 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 116 | 106 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 147 | 118 |
| 1/11 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 117 | 119 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 92 | 91 |
| 1/3 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6.9 | 95 | 106 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 79 | 144 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 110 | 125 |
| 12/17 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 143 | 57 |
| 12/13 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 154 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 93 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 57 | 100 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 11/24 | L | 9 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 126 | 113 | |
| 11/20 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.3 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 204 | 143 |
| 11/14 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | 102 | |
| 11/11 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | – | 112 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.4 | 147 | 98 |
| 11/4 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 100 | 39 |
| Totals | – | 451 | 98 | 40/6562% | 0/0– | 11 | 72 | 131 | 11 | 32 | 22 | 69 | – | – | – |
