PPG13.7
RPG6.7
APG2.5
FG%50.9
3P%38.0
FT%66.2
PPG13.7
RPG6.7
APG2.5
FG%50.9
3P%38.0
FT%66.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.784
- REB/G6.783
- AST/G2.593
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G1.194
- FTA/G3.476
- PIR23.687
- EPM0.665
Box Score
- PTS/G13.784
- REB/G6.783
- AST/G2.593
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G1.194
- FTA/G3.476
- PIR23.687
- EPM0.665
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%68
- TS%56.8%60
- 2P%54.4%57
- 3P%38.0%80
- 3PAr21.6%20
- FT%66.2%28
- FT Rate30.643
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%73
- AST%16.7%91
- TOV%15.0%51
- OREB%9.2%87
- HKM%6.4%89
Game Log
GP21
PTS14.4
REB6.9
AST2.6
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 82 | 81 | |
| 2/28 | W | 42 | 19 | 8/989% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18.8 | 156 | 126 | |
| 2/25 | L | 33 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 152 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | W | 36 | 20 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.8 | 164 | 140 | |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 169 | 92 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 103 | 107 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 18 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 78 | 83 |
| 1/15 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 127 | – | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 43 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 115 | 109 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -0.4 | 55 | 110 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 131 | 113 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 100 | 156 |
| 12/29 | L | 31 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20.5 | 132 | 104 | |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16.6 | 125 | 88 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.3 | 152 | 130 |
| 12/8 | W | 36 | 20 | 8/1650% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.4 | 107 | 103 | |
| 12/4 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 130 | 64 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/1540% | 0/30% | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.8 | 117 | 91 |
| 11/24 | W | 36 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 80 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 27 | 9/1464% | 1/333% | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 24.3 | 135 | 116 | |
| 11/21 | L | 34 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 96 | 118 | |
| 11/8 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 89 | 45 |
| 11/4 | W | 23 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 98 | 71 | |
| Totals | – | 691 | 302 | 118/23251% | 19/5237% | 55 | 54 | 144 | 30 | 23 | 39 | 52 | – | – | – |
