PPG14.0
RPG5.3
APG1.0
FG%47.6
3P%36.8
FT%78.1
PPG14.0
RPG5.3
APG1.0
FG%47.6
3P%36.8
FT%78.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.085
- REB/G5.359
- AST/G1.044
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G1.598
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR20.978
- EPM1.375
Box Score
- PTS/G14.085
- REB/G5.359
- AST/G1.044
- STL/G0.638
- BLK/G1.598
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR20.978
- EPM1.375
Shooting
- eFG%58.5%86
- TS%61.0%85
- 2P%63.2%93
- 3P%36.8%73
- 3PAr59.4%87
- FT%78.1%76
- FT Rate25.327
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%62
- AST%7.0%29
- TOV%10.6%91
- OREB%4.9%25
- HKM%6.5%90
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.1
REB5.3
AST1.0
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 131 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 142 | 143 |
| 3/4 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 149 | 118 | |
| 3/1 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1267% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.7 | 158 | 98 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 75 | 111 |
| 2/22 | W | 27 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 126 | 97 | |
| 2/18 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/1127% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 99 | 131 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.3 | 56 | 121 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 4/1331% | 0/70% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 91 | 109 |
| 2/8 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 63 | 114 | |
| 2/4 | W | 21 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/667% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.8 | 128 | 94 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 89 | 118 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 96 | 118 |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 126 | 111 | |
| 1/11 | W | 18 | 31 | 10/1283% | 9/1090% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27.6 | 161 | 75 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 28 | 27 | 10/1856% | 4/850% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22.5 | 147 | 96 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 77 | 75 |
| 12/30 | W | MuskingumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 165 | 70 |
| 12/18 | W | 35 | 22 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11.9 | 94 | 85 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1 | 180 | 113 |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 134 | 107 | |
| 11/30 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.3 | 127 | 95 | |
| 11/24 | L | 35 | 18 | 5/1338% | 4/1233% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 121 | 117 | |
| 11/22 | W | 30 | 34 | 13/2650% | 6/1443% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24.1 | 118 | 90 | |
| 11/21 | L | 40 | 18 | 7/1741% | 1/911% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 97 | 97 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 74 | 116 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 128 | 128 |
| 11/9 | W | 29 | 19 | 8/1650% | 3/933% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 128 | 110 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 103 | – |
| Totals | – | 802 | 394 | 137/28848% | 63/17137% | 29 | 33 | 147 | 17 | 42 | 32 | 52 | – | – | – |
