JC
Jack Chapman
#34GuardFreshman6'7"Overland Park, KS
21-222021-22
PPG3.8
RPG2.4
APG0.4
FG%35.6
3P%23.5
FT%50.0
PPG3.8
RPG2.4
APG0.4
FG%35.6
3P%23.5
FT%50.0
Game Log
GP25
PTS2.0
REB1.4
AST0.1
FG%36%
Game Log
| 2/26 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | W | 7 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.9 | 0 | 111 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | 37 | 124 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 93 | 104 |
| 2/3 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 107 | 98 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | 102 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 51 | 97 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 0 | 98 |
| 1/24 | W | Spurgeon CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 27 | 12/1675% | 1/250% | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.1 | 172 | 58 |
| 1/22 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 111 | 112 | |
| 1/20 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 142 | 118 | |
| 1/17 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/15 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | W | Baptist Bible College (MO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 119 | 81 |
| 1/10 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 207 | 74 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 42 | 128 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | 91 |
| 12/10 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 91 | 85 | |
| 12/4 | W | CalvaryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.7 | 120 | 46 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 66 | 107 |
| 11/27 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 74 | 124 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 81 | 101 |
| 11/17 | W | Kansas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 170 | 37 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 94 | 123 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 47 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 307 | 50 | 21/5936% | 4/1724% | 3 | 7 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 19 | – | – | – |