PPG7.6
RPG3.2
APG2.2
FG%50.6
3P%34.1
FT%64.9
PPG7.6
RPG3.2
APG2.2
FG%50.6
3P%34.1
FT%64.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G2.039
- PIR11.511
- EPM2.490
Box Score
- PTS/G7.625
- REB/G3.251
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G2.039
- PIR11.511
- EPM2.490
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%82
- TS%57.0%74
- 2P%56.6%90
- 3P%34.1%49
- 3PAr26.5%15
- FT%64.9%9
- FT Rate34.367
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%19
- AST%14.9%53
- TOV%18.3%29
- OREB%4.9%86
- HKM%3.7%74
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.9
REB3.3
AST2.1
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 102 | 118 | |
| 3/20 | W | 29 | 21 | 10/1856% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.8 | 127 | 97 | |
| 3/12 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 117 | 94 | |
| 3/11 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 159 | 99 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 70 | 99 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 98 | 113 |
| 2/24 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 135 | 81 | |
| 2/22 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 141 | 105 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 131 | 121 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 163 | 81 |
| 2/10 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 59 | 95 | |
| 2/8 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.6 | 17 | 81 | |
| 2/3 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 142 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.6 | 123 | 107 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 114 | 115 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 143 | 98 |
| 1/20 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.3 | 39 | 81 | |
| 1/18 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 144 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | – | 76 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 71 | 96 |
| 12/14 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 128 | – | |
| 12/7 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 115 | 113 |
| 12/3 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.5 | 67 | 123 | |
| 11/25 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.7 | 85 | 108 | |
| 11/24 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 161 | 110 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 113 | 117 | |
| 11/18 | W | 32 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 103 | 106 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 123 | 116 |
| 11/7 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 93 | – |
| 11/4 | L | 31 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 71 | – | |
| Totals | – | 719 | 220 | 84/16651% | 15/4434% | 59 | 30 | 92 | 28 | 7 | 37 | 49 | – | – | – |
