PPG13.1
RPG4.6
APG5.5
FG%41.6
3P%29.2
FT%68.5
PPG13.1
RPG4.6
APG5.5
FG%41.6
3P%29.2
FT%68.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.173
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G5.597
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR24.388
- EPM-0.252
Box Score
- PTS/G13.173
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G5.597
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR24.388
- EPM-0.252
Shooting
- eFG%44.5%14
- TS%47.7%10
- 2P%44.7%32
- 3P%29.2%18
- 3PAr19.9%7
- FT%68.5%16
- FT Rate27.245
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%78
- AST%30.0%95
- TOV%21.3%14
- OREB%3.1%60
- HKM%3.4%65
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.0
REB4.7
AST5.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 50 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 72 | 111 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 40 | 18 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 139 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 110 | 119 |
| 2/25 | W | 38 | 18 | 5/1533% | 1/250% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 121 | 108 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/20% | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 97 | 82 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5 | 110 | 126 |
| 2/15 | L | 38 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9.3 | 101 | 118 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.5 | 122 | 141 |
| 2/8 | W | 39 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16.9 | 118 | 98 | |
| 2/4 | L | 39 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.4 | 79 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.5 | 132 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1839% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.5 | 79 | 98 |
| 1/25 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 101 | 80 | |
| 1/21 | L | 38 | 15 | 7/1937% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 95 | 112 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/1100% | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9.6 | 93 | 103 |
| 1/14 | W | 37 | 22 | 9/1753% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 136 | 93 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | 98 | 102 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1436% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 95 | 135 |
| 1/4 | L | 33 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 88 | 79 | |
| 12/30 | W | Cleary UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 129 | 55 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -5.6 | 24 | 144 |
| 12/17 | L | 33 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.5 | 90 | – | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8.2 | 89 | 121 |
| 12/5 | W | @AquinasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.1 | 161 | 87 |
| 12/1 | W | Purdue NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.9 | 86 | 86 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 64 | 102 |
| 11/20 | W | Central State (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/4100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 158 | 76 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20.7 | 131 | 95 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.3 | 70 | 99 |
| 11/7 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 112 | 99 | |
| 11/4 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.7 | 93 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 1000 | 352 | 136/32642% | 19/6529% | 150 | 26 | 126 | 55 | 2 | 87 | 62 | – | – | – |