PPG8.8
RPG3.6
APG2.9
FG%35.4
3P%35.8
FT%84.9
PPG8.8
RPG3.6
APG2.9
FG%35.4
3P%35.8
FT%84.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.836
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.480
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR15.539
- EPM0.159
Box Score
- PTS/G8.836
- REB/G3.666
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G1.480
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR15.539
- EPM0.159
Shooting
- eFG%44.0%12
- TS%50.1%22
- 2P%35.0%3
- 3P%35.8%62
- 3PAr48.2%55
- FT%84.9%84
- FT Rate32.361
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%44
- AST%22.7%81
- TOV%23.9%6
- OREB%3.5%67
- HKM%3.2%60
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.7
REB3.8
AST3.1
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 104 | 118 | |
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/683% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15.1 | 118 | 111 | |
| 3/6 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 111 | 139 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 75 | 112 |
| 2/22 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 88 | 108 | |
| 2/20 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.1 | 151 | 112 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 72 | 133 |
| 2/13 | W | 33 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 92 | 99 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 10 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.6 | 157 | 56 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 35 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.7 | 69 | 85 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 53 | 108 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 121 | 98 |
| 1/23 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 77 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 134 | 103 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.5 | 40 | 93 |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 12 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.4 | 113 | 129 | |
| 1/9 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 59 | 72 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 60 | 91 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.2 | 67 | 118 |
| 12/28 | W | Cal MaritimeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 205 | 71 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.0 | 40 | 123 |
| 12/18 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 119 | 104 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 122 | 101 |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.2 | 107 | 94 | |
| 12/5 | W | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.5 | 102 | 80 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 110 | 139 |
| 11/25 | L | 30 | 9 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.3 | 68 | 104 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12.4 | 133 | 92 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 111 | 119 |
| 11/12 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.0 | 93 | 91 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 120 | 106 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 104 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 882 | 261 | 80/22635% | 39/10936% | 92 | 27 | 114 | 41 | 4 | 72 | 81 | – | – | – |
