PPG10.4
RPG3.5
APG2.7
FG%36.5
3P%31.4
FT%90.7
PPG10.4
RPG3.5
APG2.7
FG%36.5
3P%31.4
FT%90.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.450
- REB/G3.560
- AST/G2.768
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.676
- PIR20.266
- EPM-2.97
Box Score
- PTS/G10.450
- REB/G3.560
- AST/G2.768
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G3.676
- PIR20.266
- EPM-2.97
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%22
- TS%54.8%63
- 2P%43.5%25
- 3P%31.4%31
- 3PAr58.1%81
- FT%90.7%97
- FT Rate47.890
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%30
- AST%14.1%48
- TOV%20.4%14
- OREB%1.2%15
- HKM%2.0%22
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.1
REB3.6
AST2.2
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.6 | 145 | 142 |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 103 | 125 |
| 3/2 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.8 | 42 | 104 | |
| 2/26 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 110 | 117 | |
| 2/24 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 99 | 89 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 141 | 103 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 76 | 103 |
| 2/12 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 101 | 117 | |
| 2/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.4 | 76 | 98 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.8 | 47 | – |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 148 | 108 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 99 | 98 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 126 | 109 |
| 1/22 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4 | 192 | 104 | |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 11 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 162 | 141 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.2 | 111 | 92 |
| 1/8 | L | 33 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.8 | 81 | 106 | |
| 1/6 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/1155% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.7 | 114 | – | |
| 12/18 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 6/1346% | 5/1145% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.7 | 161 | 102 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.5 | 99 | 143 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 77 | 147 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 54 | 135 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 106 | 142 |
| 11/27 | W | Arkansas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 126 | 86 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 130 | 136 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1533% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 88 | 112 |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 11 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 119 | 134 | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1346% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.2 | 121 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 146 | 84 |
| 11/9 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 152 | 90 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.1 | 20 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 828 | 273 | 74/20336% | 37/11831% | 60 | 9 | 96 | 20 | 6 | 56 | 63 | – | – | – |
