PPG6.0
RPG3.1
APG0.4
FG%49.6
3P%0.0
FT%78.8
PPG6.0
RPG3.1
APG0.4
FG%49.6
3P%0.0
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.467
- REB/G7.374
- AST/G0.842
- STL/G0.983
- BLK/G0.846
- FTA/G2.953
- PIR20.180
- EPM-3.23
Box Score
- PTS/G10.467
- REB/G7.374
- AST/G0.842
- STL/G0.983
- BLK/G0.846
- FTA/G2.953
- PIR20.180
- EPM-3.23
Shooting
- eFG%47.4%7
- TS%51.8%9
- 2P%45.9%3
- 3P%38.7%90
- 3PAr12.4%69
- FT%74.4%85
- FT Rate34.524
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%33
- AST%5.1%18
- TOV%18.7%29
- OREB%8.3%19
- HKM%4.8%31
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.8
REB2.8
AST0.4
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 12 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 110 | 114 | |
| 2/27 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 140 | 92 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 7 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | – | – |
| 2/14 | W | 14 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 143 | 123 | |
| 2/11 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 226 | 108 | |
| 2/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 79 | 78 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 12 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 88 | 114 |
| 1/31 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 89 | 74 | |
| 1/28 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 72 | 98 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 127 | 114 |
| 1/17 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 168 | 95 | |
| 1/14 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | 147 | 104 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 97 | 118 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.9 | 121 | 147 |
| 12/20 | W | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 111 | 94 | |
| 12/17 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 30 | 120 | |
| 12/10 | W | 11 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 149 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 93 | 112 |
| 11/29 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 57 | 95 | |
| 11/28 | L | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 83 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.1 | 106 | 56 |
| 11/21 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 74 | 78 | |
| 11/18 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 119 | 77 | |
| 11/15 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 182 | 101 | |
| 11/12 | W | 19 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 113 | 130 |
| 11/5 | W | Texas A&M-San AntonioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 166 | 72 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.7 | 31 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 377 | 173 | 66/13350% | 0/50% | 11 | 34 | 84 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 52 | – | – | – |
