PPG10.3
RPG1.7
APG0.9
FG%39.7
3P%43.3
FT%79.5
PPG10.3
RPG1.7
APG0.9
FG%39.7
3P%43.3
FT%79.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.350
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR15.639
- EPM-0.547
Box Score
- PTS/G10.350
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR15.639
- EPM-0.547
Shooting
- eFG%53.7%75
- TS%56.3%69
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%43.3%97
- 3PAr64.4%85
- FT%79.5%62
- FT Rate20.122
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%72
- AST%8.9%20
- TOV%11.7%83
- OREB%0.4%0
- HKM%3.5%67
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.0
REB1.6
AST0.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2.9 | 21 | 89 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 132 | 124 |
| 3/1 | L | 29 | 16 | 6/1443% | 4/1136% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 92 | 89 | |
| 2/27 | L | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 110 | 118 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 54 | 115 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 22 | 24 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 173 | 127 |
| 2/15 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/1323% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 67 | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 109 | 105 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.2 | 48 | 101 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 67 | 114 |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 83 | 104 | |
| 1/23 | L | 23 | 16 | 4/1233% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 110 | 116 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.2 | 168 | 101 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 125 | 109 |
| 1/11 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.0 | 40 | 144 | |
| 1/4 | W | 13 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 125 | 120 | |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.8 | 0 | 69 | |
| 12/28 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 95 | 72 |
| 12/21 | W | 15 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 152 | 113 | |
| 12/20 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 130 | 95 | |
| 12/16 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 155 | 103 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 16 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 119 | 116 |
| 12/7 | W | 18 | 19 | 7/978% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 188 | 113 | |
| 11/27 | W | 17 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 89 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 130 | 73 | |
| 11/25 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 60 | 99 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 17 | 15 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 171 | 123 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 99 | 120 |
| 11/4 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 20 | 7/978% | 6/875% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.9 | 145 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 534 | 270 | 87/21940% | 61/14143% | 21 | 2 | 43 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 32 | – | – | – |
