PPG14.8
RPG6.5
APG1.7
FG%57.6
3P%0.0
FT%67.0
PPG14.8
RPG6.5
APG1.7
FG%57.6
3P%0.0
FT%67.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.891
- REB/G6.565
- AST/G1.782
- STL/G1.088
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G7.498
- PIR21.986
- EPM1.574
Box Score
- PTS/G14.891
- REB/G6.565
- AST/G1.782
- STL/G1.088
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G7.498
- PIR21.986
- EPM1.574
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%52
- TS%61.4%64
- 2P%58.0%47
- 3P%0.0%20
- 3PAr0.8%27
- FT%67.0%57
- FT Rate87.198
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%74
- AST%11.7%73
- TOV%16.7%47
- OREB%9.9%43
- HKM%3.5%14
Game Log
GP31
PTS14.8
REB6.6
AST1.7
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 39 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 96 | 110 | |
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15.7 | 136 | 127 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.9 | 147 | 118 |
| 2/28 | L | 20 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.6 | 82 | 125 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 64 | 133 |
| 2/21 | L | 36 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.7 | 104 | 100 | |
| 2/18 | L | 32 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.7 | 99 | 144 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.3 | 108 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.4 | 104 | 103 |
| 2/3 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.7 | 123 | 107 | |
| 1/31 | W | 34 | 21 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.6 | 153 | 109 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.2 | 102 | 107 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17.5 | 168 | 117 |
| 1/21 | L | 33 | 17 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.7 | 146 | 111 | |
| 1/17 | L | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 119 | 104 | |
| 1/13 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 127 | 110 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 42 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.2 | 141 | 101 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9.4 | 78 | 110 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 97 | 122 |
| 12/21 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 146 | 92 |
| 12/17 | W | 32 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17.4 | 131 | 93 | |
| 12/14 | W | 38 | 13 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 97 | 89 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 32 | 29 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 23.5 | 137 | 99 |
| 12/6 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 85 | 119 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 115 | 118 |
| 11/26 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.4 | 125 | 105 | |
| 11/25 | W | 38 | 25 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.0 | 140 | 121 | |
| 11/24 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.5 | 130 | 94 | |
| 11/20 | W | 28 | 22 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.1 | 115 | 105 | |
| 11/14 | W | 15 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1 | 152 | 105 | |
| 11/9 | W | 19 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 130 | 107 | |
| 11/3 | W | 23 | 21 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18.2 | 121 | 80 | |
| Totals | – | 939 | 458 | 152/26458% | 0/20% | 53 | 78 | 206 | 31 | 14 | 65 | 109 | – | – | – |
