
Divant'e Moffitt
#13GuardSenior6'3"Spanaway, WA
22-232022-23
PPG18.3
RPG2.8
APG4.8
FG%47.3
3P%25.7
FT%84.1
PPG18.3
RPG2.8
APG4.8
FG%47.3
3P%25.7
FT%84.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.397
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G4.896
- STL/G0.830
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G5.797
- PIR30.698
- EPM0.042
Box Score
- PTS/G18.397
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G4.896
- STL/G0.830
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G5.797
- PIR30.698
- EPM0.042
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%49
- TS%55.7%70
- 2P%51.8%79
- 3P%25.7%8
- 3PAr17.1%6
- FT%84.1%81
- FT Rate39.380
Advanced
- Usage%32.0%99
- AST%31.3%96
- TOV%16.6%52
- OREB%2.1%43
- HKM%1.1%2
Game Log
GP30
PTS19.1
REB2.8
AST4.6
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 15 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.2 | 76 | 126 | |
| 2/27 | L | 35 | 21 | 10/1953% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 108 | 117 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 1/911% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.5 | 55 | 112 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 39 | 23 | 9/1850% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.3 | 107 | 116 |
| 2/18 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4.8 | 29 | 124 | |
| 2/16 | W | 39 | 35 | 12/2450% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28.2 | 145 | 119 | |
| 2/11 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/1233% | 0/60% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 100 | 112 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 43 | 30 | 13/1872% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.4 | 154 | 120 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.9 | 81 | 103 |
| 1/28 | L | 40 | 23 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.5 | 133 | 133 | |
| 1/26 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 92 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 26 | 12/2255% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.8 | 102 | 109 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 10/1953% | 1/1100% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.7 | 113 | 121 |
| 1/16 | W | 38 | 32 | 9/1753% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.2 | 114 | 104 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 29 | 9/1656% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.3 | 132 | 140 |
| 1/7 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.3 | 93 | 121 | |
| 1/5 | L | 41 | 19 | 9/2143% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.2 | 87 | 123 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 1/128% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.5 | 65 | 111 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 8/2040% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.8 | 90 | 113 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1638% | 0/40% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.1 | 95 | 113 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 132 | 119 |
| 12/16 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 173 | 57 |
| 12/11 | L | 38 | 31 | 11/2152% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.2 | 122 | 123 | |
| 12/6 | W | 35 | 14 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 105 | 101 | |
| 12/2 | W | 30 | 22 | 9/1369% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.9 | 141 | 71 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 28 | 20 | 9/1369% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.8 | 140 | 128 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 159 | 139 |
| 11/19 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.1 | 123 | 131 | |
| 11/16 | L | 38 | 10 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.1 | 88 | 95 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 29 | 8/1650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15.5 | 115 | 122 |
| 11/10 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 163 | 62 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 91 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 1065 | 572 | 205/43347% | 19/7426% | 137 | 17 | 83 | 19 | 0 | 94 | 69 | – | – | – |