PPG5.7
RPG1.8
APG0.5
FG%50.0
3P%100.0
FT%70.0
PPG5.7
RPG1.8
APG0.5
FG%50.0
3P%100.0
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G3.822
- AST/G0.723
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.551
- PIR11.115
- EPM-1.814
Box Score
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G3.822
- AST/G0.723
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.551
- PIR11.115
- EPM-1.814
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%15
- TS%51.5%23
- 2P%45.1%13
- 3P%41.7%92
- 3PAr7.7%5
- FT%70.3%38
- FT Rate47.486
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%58
- AST%7.1%34
- TOV%19.6%11
- OREB%5.2%36
- HKM%4.5%69
Game Log
GP5
PTS6.0
REB1.4
AST0.6
FG%50%
Game Log
| 12/21 | W | @ | 6 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | – | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/4 | W | 14 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 134 | 82 | |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 124 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 64 | 132 |
| 11/20 | W | Valley ForgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 111 | 63 |
| Totals | – | 58 | 30 | 11/2250% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | – | – | – |
