PPG12.7
RPG2.8
APG4.1
FG%41.8
3P%30.9
FT%79.2
PPG12.7
RPG2.8
APG4.1
FG%41.8
3P%30.9
FT%79.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.767
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.191
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR22.076
- EPM0.871
Box Score
- PTS/G12.767
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.191
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR22.076
- EPM0.871
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%46
- TS%53.8%53
- 2P%51.3%76
- 3P%30.9%28
- 3PAr46.6%58
- FT%79.2%59
- FT Rate34.669
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%61
- AST%23.0%82
- TOV%17.6%32
- OREB%1.8%32
- HKM%2.6%45
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.0
REB2.6
AST4.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 91 | 128 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 82 | 90 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 145 | 98 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 41 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.1 | 65 | 113 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 89 | 118 |
| 2/14 | W | 35 | 27 | 9/1850% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.1 | 135 | 118 | |
| 2/10 | L | 35 | 23 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 145 | 117 | |
| 2/8 | W | 41 | 20 | 7/1937% | 2/922% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.6 | 108 | 107 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 69 | 116 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.5 | 100 | 102 |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.6 | 92 | 84 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.5 | 67 | 76 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.1 | 122 | 99 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 113 | 114 |
| 1/12 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1553% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.5 | 103 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 24 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18.0 | 133 | 123 | |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/944% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 153 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 126 | 121 |
| 12/31 | L | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 148 | 135 | |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 118 | 111 | |
| 12/18 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/425% | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.1 | 181 | 55 |
| 12/14 | W | Bethany (WV)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.8 | 176 | 94 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.9 | 77 | 94 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2 | 173 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 155 | 82 |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 132 | 97 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 110 | 119 |
| 11/19 | W | Lake ErieNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 100 | 90 |
| 11/17 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 125 | 96 | |
| 11/13 | W | Ohio ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 119 | 113 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 126 | 120 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.9 | 39 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 893 | 364 | 121/29142% | 42/13631% | 113 | 15 | 74 | 33 | 4 | 60 | 53 | – | – | – |
