CM
Colby McAllister
#12GuardJunior6'5"Spanish Fort, AL
PPG6.0
RPG2.8
APG0.5
FG%34.4
3P%32.2
FT%87.5
PPG6.0
RPG2.8
APG0.5
FG%34.4
3P%32.2
FT%87.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G0.52
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.98
- PIR13.928
- EPM-2.88
Box Score
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G0.52
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G0.98
- PIR13.928
- EPM-2.88
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%20
- TS%49.5%19
- 2P%39.5%9
- 3P%32.2%35
- 3PAr69.6%90
- FT%87.5%91
- FT Rate19.220
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%32
- AST%6.9%10
- TOV%15.4%53
- OREB%4.7%84
- HKM%1.5%8
Game Log
GP26
PTS5.2
REB2.7
AST0.5
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 35 | 111 | |
| 3/1 | L | 24 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 156 | 138 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 72 | 122 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 161 | 125 |
| 2/19 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 207 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 200 | 119 |
| 2/12 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 70 | 124 |
| 2/5 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 51 | 135 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 92 | 122 |
| 1/25 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 135 |
| 1/18 | L | 28 | 18 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.9 | 109 | 105 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 107 | 105 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 106 | 115 |
| 1/8 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 86 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.0 | 18 | 127 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.8 | 82 | 128 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 15 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 158 | 168 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/1050% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 135 | 105 |
| 12/12 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | 132 | |
| 12/3 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 17 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 236 | 93 |
| 11/26 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 163 | 96 |
| 11/20 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | 60 | 117 | |
| 11/17 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | – | – | |
| 11/14 | W | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 158 | 78 |
| 11/11 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 106 | 72 | |
| 11/7 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/1127% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 117 | 84 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 | 37 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 424 | 135 | 43/12534% | 28/8732% | 13 | 18 | 71 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 36 | – | – | – |